Nail Salon in Fresno, CA 93720

Revel in Divine Indulgence

HOURS

Mon – Fri: 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
Saturday: 09:00 AM – 06:00 PM
Sunday: 10:00 AM – 05:00 PM

Service Spectrum

A Cosmic Dance

1. MANICURE
CashCard
REGUALAR MANICURE
$30 / GEL $40$30.30 / GEL $40.40
LUXURY MANICURE
$60 / GEL $70$60.60 / GEL $70.70
2. PEDICURE
CashCard
REGUALER PEDI
$40 / GEL $50$40.40 / GEL $50.50
DELUXE PEDI
$50 / GEL $65$50.50 / GEL $65.65
LUXURY PEDI
$65 / GEL $80$65.65 / GEL $80.80
ULTIMATE PEDI
$80 / GEL $95$80.80 / GEL $95.95

Trust in Our Name

Heavenly Nails & Spa isn’t just a name; it’s a promise. We’ve curated an ambiance where silken drapes mimic wisps of clouds and where gentle harmonies mirror the songs of the spheres. Heavenly Nails & Spa Enterprise is located at 62 E Herndon Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

Our Sacred Bond

At the heart of our ethos is a devotion—an unwavering commitment to every guest’s inner and outer radiance. 

Gallery

Dive into a universe of splendor, let the constellations guide your journey,
and find your slice of paradise at Heavenly Nails & Spa.

Unfortunately our store is not open on Sundays, please stop by on weekdays to enjoy the best nail services in the 93720 area at Heavenly Nails & Spa Enterprise

Heavenly Nails & Spa Enterprise is a great choice for your nail care because they have professional, experienced technicians who prioritize hygiene, provide a variety of high-quality services, and use the highest quality products. top products and a guaranteed relaxing atmosphere. We also focus on personalization, offer competitive pricing and have a strong reputation for customer satisfaction.